Real Broker, LLC Balog Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buyer's Guide
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Seller's Guide
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blog
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8416 Del Prado CT, Indianapolis, IN 46227

$75,000

$79,900

6.1%
2 Beds1 Bath968 SqFt

8416 Del Prado CT, Indianapolis, IN 46227

Listed by Brandon Cooper of The Cooper Real Estate Group

MIBOR MLS
116 Wintergreen DR, Noblesville, IN 46062
1/2

$275,000

$300,000

8.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,924 SqFt

116 Wintergreen DR, Noblesville, IN 46062

Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
13959 Wakefield PL, Fishers, IN 46038
1/42

$369,000

$370,000

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,984 SqFt

13959 Wakefield PL, Fishers, IN 46038

Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
8436 E 56th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46216
1/32

$236,400

$235,000

0.6%
3 Beds1 Bath2,272 SqFt

8436 E 56th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46216

Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
8960 Dickinson CT, Fishers, IN 46038
1/47

$380,000

$380,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,491 SqFt

8960 Dickinson CT, Fishers, IN 46038

Listed by Jamie Ball of eXp Realty LLC

MIBOR MLS
6555 Yorkshire CIR, Zionsville, IN 46077

$495,000

$500,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,208 SqFt

6555 Yorkshire CIR, Zionsville, IN 46077

Listed by Mona Wolfe of Highgarden Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
1270 W Limestone WAY, Fortville, IN 46040
1/25

$278,000

$279,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt

1270 W Limestone WAY, Fortville, IN 46040

Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
189 David Brown DR, Westfield, IN 46074
1/32

$190,000

$215,000

11.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,719 SqFt

189 David Brown DR, Westfield, IN 46074

Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
6897 Abercon TRL, Noblesville, IN 46062
1/16

$360,000

$355,900

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,188 SqFt

6897 Abercon TRL, Noblesville, IN 46062

Listed by Ben Grise of List With Ben, LLC

MIBOR MLS
9473 S Pointe Retreat DR, Bloomington, IN 47401
1/30

$215,000

$225,000

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths936 SqFt

9473 S Pointe Retreat DR, Bloomington, IN 47401

Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
10246 Liverpool WAY, Indianapolis, IN 46236
1/24

$238,000

$235,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

10246 Liverpool WAY, Indianapolis, IN 46236

Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
263 Clark AVE, Beech Grove, IN 46107

$230,000

$239,900

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,002 SqFt

263 Clark AVE, Beech Grove, IN 46107

Listed by Clifford Heidenreich of My Agent

MIBOR MLS
11121 Godfrey DR, Noblesville, IN 46060
1/45

$419,500

$420,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths4,662 SqFt

11121 Godfrey DR, Noblesville, IN 46060

Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
11416 Stoeppelwerth DR, Indianapolis, IN 46229
1/23

$165,000

$165,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,244 SqFt

11416 Stoeppelwerth DR, Indianapolis, IN 46229

Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
11780 Pebblepointe PASS, Carmel, IN 46033
1/39

$599,000

$599,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,953 SqFt

11780 Pebblepointe PASS, Carmel, IN 46033

Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
11403 Fairweather PL, Indianapolis, IN 46229
1/27

$196,500

$195,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,184 SqFt

11403 Fairweather PL, Indianapolis, IN 46229

Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
159 Longleaf LN, Greenfield, IN 46140
1/38

$277,750

$275,750

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,730 SqFt

159 Longleaf LN, Greenfield, IN 46140

Listed by William Malle of F.C. Tucker Company

MIBOR MLS
2521 Cicero RD, Noblesville, IN 46060
1/24

$252,000

$267,500

5.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,512 SqFt

2521 Cicero RD, Noblesville, IN 46060

Listed by Mya Williams of F.C. Tucker Company

MIBOR MLS
2749 W 900 S, Pendleton, IN 46064

$271,500

$275,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,741 SqFt

2749 W 900 S, Pendleton, IN 46064

Listed by Diane Wilson of RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

MIBOR MLS
845 S Morristown PIKE, Greenfield, IN 46140
1/70

$305,000

$324,900

6.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,122 SqFt

845 S Morristown PIKE, Greenfield, IN 46140

Listed by Ryan Radecki of Highgarden Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
722 E Main ST, Greenfield, IN 46140
1/37

$150,000

$160,000

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

722 E Main ST, Greenfield, IN 46140

Listed by Cole Hood of Carpenter, REALTORS®

MIBOR MLS
5730 Palazzo LN, Mccordsville, IN 46055
1/23

$439,990

$449,990

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,917 SqFt

5730 Palazzo LN, Mccordsville, IN 46055

Listed by Erika Frantz of Berkshire Hathaway Home

MIBOR MLS
3515 Dr Martin Luther King Jr BLVD, Anderson, IN 46013
1/41

$235,000

$240,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths3,853 SqFt

3515 Dr Martin Luther King Jr BLVD, Anderson, IN 46013

Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
3102 Dawson ST, Indianapolis, IN 46237
1/20

$160,000

$153,000

4.6%
3 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

3102 Dawson ST, Indianapolis, IN 46237

Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. Buyer's Guide
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Seller's Guide
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Blog
Real Logo Outline WhiteUntitled design (2)

Real Broker, LLC

Melanie Balog License ID: RB14045612

+1(317) 490-1383 melanie@balogrealty.com

United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. Buyer's Guide
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings