- 4 Beds3 Baths2,566 SqFt1/43 43Pending
$299,900
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,128 SqFt1/36 36Pending
$299,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,754 SqFt3DActive
$310,000
$890,000
$950,000
6.3%11152 Golden Bear WAY, Noblesville, IN 46060
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$821,450
$821,450
1360 Bayswater LN, Cicero, IN 46034
Listed by Non-BLC Member of MIBOR REALTOR® Association

$600,000
$609,000
1.5%7625 Beekman TER, Zionsville, IN 46077
Listed by Alex Thieroff of F.C. Tucker Company

$599,000
$599,000
11780 Pebblepointe PASS, Carmel, IN 46033
Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

$500,000
$500,000
15674 Bellevue CIR, Fishers, IN 46037
Listed by Erin Hundley of Compass Indiana, LLC

$495,000
$495,000
4284 W State Road 67, Mccordsville, IN 46055
Listed by Allen Williams of Berkshire Hathaway Home

$495,000
$500,000
1.0%6555 Yorkshire CIR, Zionsville, IN 46077
Listed by Mona Wolfe of Highgarden Real Estate

$453,000
$449,900
0.7%16685 Cimarron PASS, Noblesville, IN 46060
Listed by Troy Dixon of eXp Realty, LLC

$448,000
$448,000
7700 S County Road 560 E, Selma, IN 47383
Listed by Jody Reichart of ERA Integrity

$445,000
$445,000
10843 Tenacious DR, Indianapolis, IN 46236
Listed by Crystal Dunn of F.C. Tucker Company

$439,990
$449,990
2.2%5730 Palazzo LN, Mccordsville, IN 46055
Listed by Erika Frantz of Berkshire Hathaway Home

$420,000
$409,000
2.7%810 Stockbridge DR, Westfield, IN 46074
Listed by Rachel Firestone of F.C. Tucker Company

$419,500
$420,000
0.1%11121 Godfrey DR, Noblesville, IN 46060
Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

$415,000
$415,000
12718 Castle Pine DR, Noblesville, IN 46060
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$405,000
$420,000
3.6%5623 Terracotta TRCE, Mccordsville, IN 46055
Listed by Katherine Sanchez of Highgarden Real Estate

$389,900
$389,900
1854 Jackson ST, Fortville, IN 46040
Listed by Marie Edwards of HMS Real Estate, LLC

$380,000
$380,000
8960 Dickinson CT, Fishers, IN 46038
Listed by Jamie Ball of eXp Realty LLC

$370,000
$370,000
1009 Retford DR, Westfield, IN 46074
Listed by Fred Yde of The Greathouse Real Estate Co

$369,000
$370,000
0.3%13959 Wakefield PL, Fishers, IN 46038
Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

$365,000
$365,000
11149 Titania Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060
Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

$360,000
$355,900
1.2%6897 Abercon TRL, Noblesville, IN 46062
Listed by Ben Grise of List With Ben, LLC

$356,000
$349,900
1.7%14820 Wheatfield LN, Carmel, IN 46032
Listed by Jennifer McLean of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

$355,500
$355,500
13959 Wakefield PL, Fishers, IN 46038
Listed by Charlotte Kirkwood of F.C. Tucker Company

$355,000
$385,000
7.8%5530 N County Road 300 E, Frankfort, IN 46041
Listed by Tony Reffeitt of Integrity Real Estate

$350,000
$340,000
2.9%20742 Prairie Baptist RD, Noblesville, IN 46060
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$349,900
$349,900
149 Waterford LN, Pendleton, IN 46064
Listed by Marie Edwards of HMS Real Estate, LLC

$346,000
$350,000
1.1%9849 N Anchor Bend, Mccordsville, IN 46055
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$345,900
$349,900
1.1%13045 Saxony BLVD, Fishers, IN 46037
Listed by Marc Lusby of Right Choice Realty, L.L.C.

$337,500
$342,500
1.5%844 Declaration DR, Pittsboro, IN 46167
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$335,000
$330,000
1.5%8871 Lambert Ct, Fishers, IN 46038
Listed by Caleb Cleek of Jeff Boone Realty, LLC

$330,000
$299,900
10.0%5862 Grand Vista DR, Brownsburg, IN 46234
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$328,000
$319,000
2.8%21 Presidential WAY, Brownsburg, IN 46112
Listed by David DeSutter of Carpenter, REALTORS®

$320,000
$320,000
14890 War Emblem DR, Noblesville, IN 46060
Listed by Philip Onderdonk of F.C. Tucker Company

$319,900
$319,900
6197 Burgin DR, Whitestown, IN 46075
Listed by Marie Edwards of HMS Real Estate, LLC

$318,000
$310,000
2.6%13990 Bruddy DR, Fishers, IN 46038
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$313,500
$320,000
2.0%10114 Long Meadow DR, Fishers, IN 46038
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$312,000
$315,000
1.0%230 Westmont LN, Noblesville, IN 46062
Listed by Tommy Mascari of Berkshire Hathaway Home

$309,000
$305,000
1.3%1097 Kelsneland DR, Avon, IN 46123
Listed by Russell Walker of Wall and Associates

$306,863
$306,863
6339 N Woodhaven DR, Mccordsville, IN 46055
Listed by Marie Edwards of HMS Real Estate, LLC

$305,000
$324,900
6.1%845 S Morristown PIKE, Greenfield, IN 46140
Listed by Ryan Radecki of Highgarden Real Estate

$304,000
$309,900
1.9%5760 N Attleburg DR, Mccordsville, IN 46055
Listed by Malvin Nyoni of F.C. Tucker Company

$300,000
$270,000
11.1%11369 Seattle Slew DR, Noblesville, IN 46060
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$297,000
$280,000
6.1%10116 Hawks Lake DR, Fishers, IN 46037
Listed by Shannon Gilbert of Highgarden Real Estate

$285,000
$285,000
12511 Hawks Landing DR, Fishers, IN 46037
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$285,000
$285,000
134 Wilson ST, Tipton, IN 46072
Listed by Mike Feldman of Compass Indiana, LLC

$285,000
$295,000
3.4%10680 Ashview DR, Fishers, IN 46038
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$282,000
$250,000
12.8%11190 Founders Place, Fishers, IN 46038
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$280,000
$280,000
602 Jubilee LN, Avon, IN 46123
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$278,000
$279,000
0.4%1270 W Limestone WAY, Fortville, IN 46040
Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

$277,750
$275,750
0.7%159 Longleaf LN, Greenfield, IN 46140
Listed by William Malle of F.C. Tucker Company

$277,500
$265,000
4.7%4228 Tarpon Bay DR, Westfield, IN 46062
Listed by Andrew Liechty of F.C. Tucker Company

$275,000
$300,000
8.3%116 Wintergreen DR, Noblesville, IN 46062
Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

$271,500
$275,000
1.3%2749 W 900 S, Pendleton, IN 46064
Listed by Diane Wilson of RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

$271,000
$272,000
0.4%6185 Andrews WAY, Whitestown, IN 46075
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$270,000
$270,000
6195 Andrews WAY, Whitestown, IN 46075
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$270,000
$270,000
31 Mulberry CT, Brownsburg, IN 46112
Listed by Lisa Hicks of Carpenter, REALTORS®

$265,000
$261,900
1.2%12443 Doe LN, Indianapolis, IN 46236
Listed by Darrell Powers of The Modglin Group

$265,000
$265,000
6889 N Denton DR, Mccordsville, IN 46055
Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

$263,500
$270,000
2.4%7525 Iron Horse LN, Indianapolis, IN 46256
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$260,390
$260,390
3708 Lexham CT, Danville, IN 46122
Listed by Bradley Grant of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

$260,000
$260,000
13226 Komatite WAY #800, Fishers, IN 46038
Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

$252,017
$230,000
9.6%7932 Turkel DR, Fishers, IN 46038
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$252,000
$250,000
0.8%5607 W Woods Edge DR, Mccordsville, IN 46055
Listed by Toby Smith of Highgarden Real Estate

$252,000
$267,500
5.8%2521 Cicero RD, Noblesville, IN 46060
Listed by Mya Williams of F.C. Tucker Company

$249,000
$244,900
1.7%6226 Tennison WAY, Indianapolis, IN 46236
Listed by Brian Wayman of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

$245,000
$235,000
4.3%7514 Iron Horse LN, Indianapolis, IN 46256
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$238,000
$235,000
1.3%10246 Liverpool WAY, Indianapolis, IN 46236
Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

$236,400
$235,000
0.6%8436 E 56th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46216
Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

$235,000
$230,000
2.2%9035 Shady Tree LN, Indianapolis, IN 46256
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$235,000
$240,000
2.1%3515 Dr Martin Luther King Jr BLVD, Anderson, IN 46013
Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

$230,000
$239,900
4.1%263 Clark AVE, Beech Grove, IN 46107
Listed by Clifford Heidenreich of My Agent

$224,000
$230,000
2.6%10315 Lakeland DR, Fishers, IN 46037
Listed by Whitney Kesler of F.C. Tucker Company

$221,500
$234,900
5.7%5733 Tansy CT, Indianapolis, IN 46203
Listed by Lorie Blythe of The Stewart Home Group

$221,000
$209,900
5.3%3035 Earl DR, Indianapolis, IN 46227
Listed by Patrick Watkins of Mike Watkins Real Estate Group

$220,000
$220,000
1221 Boulder LN, Fortville, IN 46040
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$217,000
$210,000
3.3%9671 Rolling Plain DR, Noblesville, IN 46060
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$215,000
$225,000
4.4%9473 S Pointe Retreat DR, Bloomington, IN 47401
Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

$214,000
$219,500
2.5%10168 Clear Creek CIR, Indianapolis, IN 46234
Listed by G.B. Landrigan of GB Landrigan & Company

$212,000
$220,000
3.6%507 E 11th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46202
Listed by Larry Gregerson of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

$210,000
$215,000
2.3%10680 Ashview DR, Fishers, IN 46038
Listed by Daniel Powell of Trueblood Real Estate

$210,000
$220,000
4.5%3515 Dr Martin Luther King Jr BLVD, Anderson, IN 46013
Listed by Angela Maynard of Trueblood Real Estate

$209,000
$209,000
7427 Wildcat Run LN, Indianapolis, IN 46239
Listed by Colleen Gordon of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

$205,000
$192,000
6.8%7971 Cardinal Cove W, Indianapolis, IN 46256
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$205,000
$205,000
4156 Tahoe CT, Indianapolis, IN 46235
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$202,000
$204,900
1.4%602 Jubilee LN, Avon, IN 46123
Listed by Ian Hoffar of Wynkoop Brokerage Firm, LLC

$196,500
$195,000
0.8%11403 Fairweather PL, Indianapolis, IN 46229
Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

$195,000
$195,000
1270 W Limestone WAY, Fortville, IN 46040
Listed by Jessica Barton of Keller Williams Indy Metro W

$195,000
$195,000
8054 Charlecot DR, Indianapolis, IN 46268
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$195,000
$184,900
5.5%1012 Greenbrook DR, Greenfield, IN 46140
Listed by Art Johnson of F.C. Tucker Company

$194,000
$197,500
1.8%230 Straughn LN, Westfield, IN 46074
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$192,000
$190,000
1.1%15560 Sandlands CIR, Noblesville, IN 46060
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$190,000
$190,000
10350 Buckshire LN, Indianapolis, IN 46234
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$190,000
$215,000
11.6%189 David Brown DR, Westfield, IN 46074
Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

$185,000
$184,900
0.1%556 N Belmont, Indianapolis, IN 46222
Listed by Luis Coronel of Coronel Realty Group

$183,000
$190,000
3.7%8185 S Cricket LN, Pendleton, IN 46064
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$180,000
$199,000
9.5%7642 Ditch RD, Indianapolis, IN 46260
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$178,000
$175,000
1.7%10085 Sunmark Lane, Avon, IN 46123
Listed by Melanie Balog of F.C. Tucker Company

$173,500
$174,900
0.8%8185 S Cricket LN, Pendleton, IN 46064
Listed by Gary Nunley of South Madison Realty

$173,480
$173,480
9268 W Swimming Hole LN, Pendleton, IN 46064
Listed by Steffanie Hensley of RE/MAX At The Crossing

$165,000
$165,000
11416 Stoeppelwerth DR, Indianapolis, IN 46229
Listed by Melanie Balog of Real Broker, LLC

See Less
"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "